1.10.20 Luftgewehr - Schüler - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
|
|
1.S |
2.S |
ges. |
1. | Schmidt, Sofia | SG Ilmenau | 85 | 93 | 178 |
2. | Kauper, Kevin | SV Lucka | 84 | 91 | 175 |
3. | Schwab, Anika | SG Barchfeld | 79 | 85 | 164 |
4. | Kern, Florian | SG Barchfeld | 82 | 82 | 164 |
5. | Pal, Meikel | SG Barchfeld | 81 | 80 | 161 |
6. | Randel, Felix | SG Barchfeld | 80 | 79 | 159 |
7. | Poeppel, Michael | Steinbacher SV | 80 | 76 | 156 |
8. | Kaiser, Vanessa | SG Barchfeld | 72 | 82 | 154 |
9. | Spyrka, Marius | PSG Saalfeld | 67 | 70 | 137 |
10. | Dörer, Denis | SG Barchfeld | 64 | 72 | 136 |
11. | Peter, Tobias | PSG Saalfeld | 67 | 68 | 135 |
12. | Rother, Elisabeth | SG Barchfeld | 71 | 49 | 120 |
|
1.10.30 Luftgewehr - Jugend - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
4.S |
ges. |
1. | Weiß, Cornelia | FV SSZ Suhl | 94 | 90 | 99 | 96 | 379 |
2. | Hering, Maximilian | SG Barchfeld | 90 | 91 | 93 | 90 | 364 |
3. | Andres, Martin | SG Barchfeld | 87 | 90 | 91 | 79 | 347 |
4. | Döttger, Phillip | SV Dorndorf/Rhön | 82 | 86 | 87 | 89 | 344 |
5. | Pöhlmann, Clemens | SV Dorndorf/Rhön | 81 | 85 | 86 | 90 | 342 |
6. | Sauerbrey, Christian | FV SSZ Suhl | 83 | 90 | 82 | 87 | 342 |
7. | Rach, Anne | SG Sondershausen | 73 | 77 | 78 | 82 | 310 |
8. | Taubert, Fabian | SG Barchfeld | 62 | 72 | 66 | 68 | 268 |
9. | Keller, Hagen | Weimarer SG | 56 | 41 | 70 | 46 | 213 |
10. | Kahlmann, Felix | Weimarer SG | 61 | 39 | 51 | 56 | 207 |
11. | Egorova, Lidia | Weimarer SG | 50 | 50 | 46 | 40 | 186 |
|
1.10.20 Luftgewehr - Schüler - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. |
Verein |
Namen |
S.1 |
S.2 |
ges. |
1. | SG Barchfeld I | Meikel Pal, Anika Schwab | 164 | 161 | 325 |
2. | SG Barchfeld II | Florian Kern, Felix Randel | 159 | 164 | 323 |
3. | SG Barchfeld III | Denis Dörer, Vanessa Kaiser | 154 | 136 | 290 |
|
1.10.30 Luftgewehr - Jugend - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. |
Verein |
Namen |
S.1 |
S.2 |
ges. |
1. | SG Barchfeld I | Martin Andres, Maximilian Hering | 364 | 347 | 711 |
|
2.10.20 Luftpistole - Schüler - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
|
|
1.S |
2.S |
ges. |
1. | Kloß, Philipp | PSG Langenberg | 89 | 82 | 171 |
2. | Sachs, Fabio | PSG Langenberg | 80 | 86 | 166 |
3. | Becker, Sarah | SG Barchfeld | 80 | 85 | 165 |
4. | Dubravcic, Adrian | SG Barchfeld | 84 | 81 | 165 |
5. | Dietsch, Denice | PSG Langenberg | 79 | 82 | 161 |
6. | Schwerdt, Annabel | Steinbacher SV | 83 | 76 | 159 |
7. | Altenkirch, Christoph | PSG Langenberg | 74 | 82 | 156 |
8. | Pfeil, David | Weimarer SG | 70 | 66 | 136 |
9. | Weisheit, Daisy | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 70 | 63 | 133 |
10. | Fischer, Peter | BSC Erfurt | 73 | 56 | 129 |
11. | Bohn, Sebastian | BSC Erfurt | 43 | 39 | 82 |
|
2.10.22 Luftpistole - AK 10 - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
|
|
1.S |
2.S |
ges. |
1. | Steinmetz, Tanja | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 6/2 | 4/2 | 10/4 |
2. | Beck, Dominik | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 4/2 | 5/2 | 9/4 |
|
2.10.24 Luftpistole - AK 11 - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
|
|
1.S |
2.S |
ges. |
1. | Lessel, Laura | SG Rockstedt | 4/2 | 5/2 | 9/4 |
2. | Wawriza, Sebastian | SV Wundersleben | 4/3 | 2/1 | 6/4 |
3. | Seifarth, Celine | SV Wundersleben | 2/2 | 4/1 | 6/3 |
|
2.10.30 Luftpistole - Jugend - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
4.S |
ges. |
1. | Freckmann, Christian | SG Rockstedt | 97 | 91 | 92 | 90 | 370 |
2. | Schenk, Max | BSC Erfurt | 90 | 91 | 93 | 92 | 366 |
3. | Eggeling, Maria | BSC Erfurt | 89 | 91 | 93 | 90 | 363 |
4. | Schneider, Susanne | SG Sondershausen | 88 | 92 | 93 | 88 | 361 |
5. | Göpfert, Philipp | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 89 | 89 | 89 | 83 | 350 |
6. | Greiner, Jeremy | SG Barchfeld | 88 | 89 | 84 | 87 | 348 |
7. | Weiss, Olaf | FV SSZ Suhl | 91 | 85 | 88 | 82 | 346 |
8. | Nebe, Christian | SG Greussen | 81 | 86 | 89 | 88 | 344 |
9. | Köcher, Franziska | PSG Saalfeld | 84 | 87 | 86 | 86 | 343 |
10. | Windisch, Christian | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 82 | 86 | 86 | 83 | 337 |
11. | Röhner, Niels | FV SSZ Suhl | 84 | 81 | 89 | 76 | 330 |
12. | Torke, Oliver | Weimarer SG | 80 | 79 | 80 | 87 | 326 |
13. | Leilach, Max | PSG Langenberg | 77 | 83 | 84 | 78 | 322 |
14. | Wawriza, Daniel | SV Wundersleben | 80 | 79 | 70 | 81 | 310 |
15. | Keitel, Christopher | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 71 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 293 |
16. | Freytag, Viktoria | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 65 | 73 | 66 | 73 | 277 |
17. | Fischbach, Fabian | PSG Langenberg | 55 | 60 | 59 | 61 | 235 |
18. | Otto, Christoph | SG Barchfeld | 52 | 74 | 57 | 46 | 229 |
19. | Nartschinski, Kathrin | SG Barchfeld | 49 | 61 | 52 | 56 | 218 |
|
2.10.20 Luftpistole - Schüler - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. |
Verein |
Namen |
S.1 |
S.2 |
ges. |
1. | SG Barchfeld | Sarah Becker, Adrian Dubravcic | 165 | 165 | 330 |
2. | BSC Erfurt | Sebastian Bohn, Peter Fischer | 82 | 129 | 211 |
|
2.10.22 Luftpistole - AK 10 - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. |
Verein |
Namen |
S.1 |
S.2 |
ges. |
1. | SSV Niedertopfstedt | Dominik Beck, Tanja Steinmetz | 9/4 | 10/4 | 19/8 |
|
2.10.30 Luftpistole - Jugend - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. |
Verein |
Namen |
S.1 |
S.2 |
ges. |
1. | SSV Niedertopfstedt I | Christian Windisch, Philipp Göpfert | 337 | 350 | 687 |
2. | SG Barchfeld | Christoph Otto, Jeremy Greiner | 229 | 348 | 577 |
3. | SSV Niedertopfstedt II | Christopher Keitel, Viktoria Freytag | 293 | 277 | 570 |
|
« eine Seite zurück. |
» Seite drucken « |
Stand: 19.01.2008 |
|