1.10.20 Luftgewehr - Schüler - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
|
|
1.S |
2.S |
ges. |
1. | Debertshäuser, Anne | FV SSZ Suhl | 91 | 92 | 183 |
2. | Spyrka, Marius | PSG Saalfeld | 92 | 90 | 182 |
3. | Kauper, Kevin | PSG Saalfeld | 91 | 82 | 173 |
4. | Peter, Tobias | PSG Saalfeld | 83 | 85 | 168 |
5. | Heim, Tommy | FV SSZ Suhl | 82 | 82 | 164 |
6. | Ziert, Carolin | BSG Bad Salzungen | 74 | 83 | 157 |
7. | Westermann, Arnd | Steinbacher SV | 76 | 79 | 155 |
8. | Werlich, Tobias | BSC Erfurt | 71 | 79 | 150 |
9. | Wagner, Christoph | BSC Erfurt | 67 | 74 | 141 |
10. | Nakos, Katharina | SC Lengefeld | 60 | 65 | 125 |
11. | Linse, Monique | SV Dorndorf/Röhn | 69 | 56 | 125 |
12. | Sasse, Niclas | SV Lucka | 49 | 62 | 111 |
13. | Seidel, Johannes | SG Weimar | 46 | 62 | 108 |
14. | Kraut, Andreas | SG Weimar | 55 | 53 | 108 |
15. | Grünewald, Robin | WS Kölleda | 55 | 53 | 108 |
16. | Braun, Stefani | SC Lengefeld | 52 | 45 | 97 |
17. | Reif, Sebastian | WS Kölleda | 45 | 44 | 89 |
18. | Schmidt, Fabian | SG Barchfeld | 46 | 42 | 88 |
|
1.10.22 Luftgewehr - AK 11 - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
|
|
1.S |
2.S |
ges. |
1. | Aubel, Cedric-Matthias | BSG Bad Salzungen | 9/8 | 8/6 | 17/14 |
2. | Nakos, Angeliki | SC Lengefeld | 6/4 | 8/8 | 14/12 |
3. | Hundshagen, Olivia | SC Lengefeld | 4/3 | 4/3 | 8/6 |
|
1.10.24 Luftgewehr - AK 10 - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
|
|
1.S |
2.S |
ges. |
1. | Kerber, Annalena | SV Oberweid | 7/6 | 8/8 | 15/14 |
|
1.10.30 Luftgewehr - Jugend - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
4.S |
ges. |
1. | Schmidt, Sofia | SG Ilmenau | 91 | 93 | 94 | 93 | 371 |
2. | Kaiser, Vanessa | SG Barchfeld | 91 | 96 | 92 | 92 | 371 |
3. | Wiedemann, Chris | Langenwetzendorfer SV | 89 | 93 | 92 | 95 | 369 |
4. | Rother, Elisabeth | SG Barchfeld | 83 | 86 | 86 | 91 | 346 |
5. | Friedrichs, Katharina | SG Barchfeld | 87 | 88 | 87 | 84 | 346 |
6. | Poeppel, Michael | Steinbacher SV | 84 | 85 | 88 | 86 | 343 |
7. | Pal, Meikel | SG Barchfeld | 87 | 86 | 89 | 79 | 341 |
8. | Stahn, Kevin | SV Oberweid | 70 | 73 | 68 | 68 | 279 |
9. | Keller, Hagen | SG Weimar | 61 | 63 | 67 | 72 | 263 |
10. | Stöpel, Anke | WS Kölleda | 63 | 67 | 64 | 63 | 257 |
|
1.10.20 Luftgewehr - Schüler - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. |
Verein |
Namen |
S.1 |
S.2 |
ges. |
1. | PSG Saalfeld | Marius Spyrka, Kevin Kauper | 182 | 173 | 355 |
2. | FV SSZ Suhl | Anne Debertshäuser, Tommy Heim | 183 | 164 | 347 |
3. | BSC Erfurt | Tobias Werlich, Christoph Wagner | 150 | 141 | 291 |
4. | SC Lengefeld | Katharina Nakos, Stefani Braun | 125 | 97 | 222 |
5. | SGi Weimar | Johannes Seidel, Andreas Kraut | 108 | 108 | 216 |
6. | WS Kölleda | Robin Grünewald, Sebastian Reif | 108 | 89 | 197 |
|
1.10.30 Luftgewehr - Jugend - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. |
Verein |
Namen |
S.1 |
S.2 |
ges. |
1. | SG Barchfeld | Vanessa Kaiser, Elisabeth Rother | 371 | 346 | 717 |
2. | SG Barchfeld | Katharina Friedrichs, Meikel Pal | 346 | 341 | 687 |
|
2.10.20 Luftpistole - Schüler - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
|
|
1.S |
2.S |
ges. |
1. | Hüllner, Lukas | PSG Langenberg | 83 | 87 | 170 |
2. | Kurz, Christoph | SG Dingelstedt | 82 | 83 | 165 |
3. | Lessel, Laura | SG Rockstedt | 87 | 78 | 165 |
4. | Dörer, Denis | SG Barchfeld | 79 | 83 | 162 |
5. | Seifarth, Celine | SV Wundersleben | 73 | 81 | 154 |
6. | Riske, Adrian | BSC Erfurt | 77 | 75 | 152 |
7. | Voitl, Tim-Eric | SG Rockstedt | 74 | 70 | 144 |
8. | Peters, Norman | PSG Langenberg | 80 | 57 | 137 |
9. | Dietsch, Björn | PSG Langenberg | 64 | 68 | 132 |
10. | Steinmetz, Tanja | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 60 | 68 | 128 |
11. | Ziert, Carolin | BSG Bad Salzungen | 57 | 66 | 123 |
12. | Wallrodt, Julia | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 62 | 56 | 118 |
13. | Beck, Dominik | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 47 | 68 | 115 |
14. | Stützkowski, Florian | SV Oberweid | 52 | 53 | 105 |
15. | Göpfert, Johanna | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 51 | 52 | 103 |
|
2.10.22 Luftpistole - AK 11 - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
|
|
1.S |
2.S |
ges. |
1. | Aubel, Cedric-Matthias | BSG Bad Salzungen | 7/2 | 7/3 | 14/5 |
2. | Kühn, Kimberly | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 4/3 | 3/3 | 7/6 |
|
2.10.30 Luftpistole - Jugend - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
4.S |
ges. |
1. | Freckmann, Christian | SG Rockstedt | 92 | 93 | 94 | 94 | 373 |
2. | Schill, Fabrice | SG Meiningen | 88 | 89 | 95 | 89 | 361 |
3. | Röhner, Niels | FV SSZ Suhl | 89 | 83 | 92 | 87 | 351 |
4. | Göpfert, Philipp | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 90 | 86 | 87 | 87 | 350 |
5. | Kloß, Phillip | PSG Langenberg | 86 | 87 | 91 | 83 | 347 |
6. | Schwerdt, Annabel | Steinbacher SV | 91 | 83 | 85 | 85 | 344 |
7. | Dubravcic, Adrian | SG Barchfeld | 83 | 78 | 90 | 92 | 343 |
8. | Nebe, Christian | SG Greußen | 84 | 81 | 85 | 89 | 339 |
9. | Schönfeld, Christian | PSG Langenberg | 79 | 83 | 85 | 86 | 333 |
10. | Becker, Sarah | SG Barchfeld | 87 | 81 | 79 | 86 | 333 |
11. | Dietsch, Denice | PSG Langenberg | 89 | 80 | 75 | 81 | 325 |
12. | Altenkirch, Christoph | PSG Langenberg | 80 | 73 | 80 | 84 | 317 |
13. | Pille, Roman | BSC Erfurt | 78 | 71 | 82 | 78 | 309 |
14. | Weisheit, Daisy | SSV Niedertopfstedt | 71 | 69 | 76 | 73 | 289 |
|
2.10.20 Luftpistole - Schüler - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. |
Verein |
Namen |
S.1 |
S.2 |
ges. |
1. | SG Rockstedt | Laura Lessel, Tim-Eric Voitl | 165 | 144 | 309 |
2. | PSG Langenberg | Lukas Hüllner, Norman Peters | 170 | 137 | 307 |
3. | SSV Niedertopfstedt | Dominik Beck, Johanna Göpfert | 115 | 103 | 218 |
|
2.10.30 Luftpistole - Jugend - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. |
Verein |
Namen |
S.1 |
S.2 |
ges. |
1. | SG Barchfeld | Adrian Dubravcic, Sarah Becker | 343 | 333 | 676 |
2. | PSG Langenberg | Phillip Kloß, Denice Dietsch | 347 | 325 | 672 |
3. | PSG Langenberg | Christian Schönfeld, Christoph Altenkirch | 333 | 317 | 650 |
4. | SSV Niedertopfstedt | Philipp Göpfert, Daisy Weisheit | 350 | 289 | 639 |
|
« eine Seite zurück. |
» Seite drucken « |
Stand: 15.02.2009 |