7.10.10. Perkussionsgewehr - Schützen - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | Geißenhöhner, Mike | SV Schönbrunn | 44 | 47 | 50 | 141 |
2. | Geier, Rüdiger | SV Schönbrunn | 41 | 46 | 50 | 137 |
3. | Meinhardt, Jörg | SV Silberhausen | 41 | 45 | 50 | 136 |
4. | Kirchberg, Peter | SV Silberhausen | 40 | 45 | 50 | 135 |
5. | Witt, Gerhard | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 40 | 45 | 49 | 134 |
6. | Gebhardt, Markus | SV Silberhausen | 37 | 45 | 50 | 132 |
7. | Hoppert, Uwe | SG Oldisleben | 37 | 45 | 49 | 131 |
8. | Nöring, Ansgar | SV Silberhausen | 34 | 44 | 49 | 127 |
9. | Lorber, Torsten | SSG Mattstedt | 35 | 42 | 47 | 124 |
10. | Thiemar, Klaus | SG Oldisleben | 35 | 41 | 47 | 123 |
11. | Petschel, Rainer | SV Silberhausen | 33 | 43 | 46 | 122 |
12. | Kirchner, Fank | SV Silberhausen | 26 | 44 | 49 | 119 |
13. | Tischendorf, Mike | SV Schleiz | 25 | 41 | 47 | 113 |
14. | Pohl, Wilfried | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 29 | 36 | 47 | 112 |
|
7.15.10. Perkussions-Freigewehr 100m - Schützen - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | Rüdiger, Harald | SG Oldisleben | 45 | 45 | 50 | 140 |
2. | Gebhardt, Markus | SV Silberhausen | 42 | 45 | 50 | 137 |
3. | Thiemar, Klaus | SG Oldisleben | 41 | 44 | 48 | 133 |
4. | Petschel, Rainer | SV Silberhausen | 37 | 43 | 46 | 126 |
5. | Hoppert, Uwe | SG Oldisleben | 31 | 39 | 46 | 116 |
6. | Kirchner, Fank | SV Silberhausen | 12 | 35 | 46 | 93 |
|
7.20.10. Perkussions-Dienstgewehr - Schützen - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | Rüdiger, Harald | SG Oldisleben | 39 | 45 | 50 | 134 |
2. | Barth, Gerfried | Apoldaer Schützenbund | 38 | 43 | 50 | 131 |
3. | Thiemar, Klaus | SG Oldisleben | 32 | 43 | 48 | 123 |
4. | Tischendorf, Mike | SV Schleiz | 9 | 32 | 43 | 84 |
|
7.30.10. Steinschloßgewehr 50m - Schützen - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | Gebhardt, Markus | SV Silberhausen | 35 | 43 | 50 | 128 |
2. | Rüdiger, Harald | SG Oldisleben | 36 | 42 | 46 | 124 |
3. | Hofmeister, Mario | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 28 | 39 | 45 | 112 |
|
7.30.10. Steinschloßgewehr 100m - Schützen - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | Thiemar, Klaus | SG Oldisleben | 22 | 32 | 43 | 97 |
|
7.40.10. Perkussionsrevolver - Schützen - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | Kirchberg, Peter | SV Silberhausen | 41 | 48 | 50 | 139 |
2. | Rüdiger, Harald | SG Oldisleben | 41 | 45 | 50 | 136 |
3. | Leuthäußer, Jörg | Jenaer SV "Erlkönig" | 31 | 43 | 50 | 124 |
4. | Hofmeister, Mario | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 26 | 41 | 46 | 113 |
5. | Weisheit, Dieter | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 30 | 36 | 41 | 107 |
6. | Seifert, Burkhard | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 24 | 35 | 45 | 104 |
7. | Franke, Friedhelm | SV Silberhausen | 9 | 21 | 36 | 66 |
|
7.50.10. Perkussionspistole - Schützen - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | Rüdiger, Harald | SG Oldisleben | 42 | 45 | 48 | 135 |
2. | Lorber, Torsten | SSG Mattstedt | 37 | 45 | 48 | 130 |
3. | Leuthäußer, Jörg | Jenaer SV "Erlkönig" | 37 | 44 | 48 | 129 |
4. | Hofmeister, Mario | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 38 | 42 | 47 | 127 |
5. | Seifert, Burkhard | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 35 | 43 | 48 | 126 |
6. | Hoppert, Uwe | SV Schleiz | 34 | 42 | 49 | 125 |
7. | Tischendorf, Mike | SV Schleiz | 28 | 36 | 46 | 110 |
8. | Thiemar, Klaus | SG Oldisleben | 18 | 33 | 44 | 95 |
9. | Franke, Friedhelm | SV Silberhausen | 20 | 33 | 42 | 95 |
|
7.60.10. Steinschloßpistole - Schützen - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | Leuthäußer, Jörg | Jenaer SV "Erlkönig" | 34 | 42 | 46 | 122 |
2. | Hofmeister, Mario | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 31 | 37 | 43 | 111 |
3. | Schleuchardt, Holger | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 24 | 37 | 44 | 105 |
|