7.50.10 Perkussionspistole - Schützen - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | Walter, Gerd | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 40 | 45 | 50 | 135 |
2. | Garz, Andreas | SV Eisenach | 38 | 45 | 48 | 131 |
3. | Hopfgarten, Eric | SV Eisenach | 37 | 44 | 45 | 126 |
4. | Ziert, J.-Michael | BSG Bad Salzungen | 37 | 42 | 46 | 125 |
5. | Kirchberg, Peter | SV Silberhausen | 31 | 45 | 48 | 124 |
6. | Lorber, Torsten | SSG Mattstedt | 32 | 44 | 48 | 124 |
7. | Wagner, Thomas | Pol.-SV Gera | 32 | 39 | 46 | 117 |
8. | Hoppert, Uwe | SV Schleiz | 31 | 39 | 46 | 116 |
9. | Vesper, Sven | SV Roßdorf | 28 | 40 | 47 | 115 |
10. | Tischendorf, Mike | SV Schleiz | 22 | 40 | 48 | 110 |
|
7.50.50 Perkussionspistole - Altersschützen - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | Rüdiger, Harald | SG Oldisleben | 41 | 46 | 50 | 137 |
2. | Leuthäußer, Jörg | Jenaer SV "Erlkönig" | 39 | 47 | 50 | 136 |
3. | Lust, Thomas | SG Dingelstädt | 38 | 47 | 50 | 135 |
4. | Hofmeister, Mario | SV Bad Langensalza | 35 | 43 | 48 | 126 |
5. | Wiedemann, Frank | SV Eisenach | 35 | 43 | 47 | 125 |
6. | Köhler, Reinhardt | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 34 | 43 | 47 | 124 |
7. | Graf, Matthias | Jenaer SV "Erlkönig" | 36 | 41 | 47 | 124 |
8. | Luck, Herbert | SV Roßdorf | 36 | 41 | 47 | 124 |
9. | Dehmel, K.-Heinz | SV Roßdorf | 29 | 40 | 46 | 115 |
10. | Kille, Ronald | SV Roßdorf | 26 | 40 | 46 | 112 |
11. | Seifert, Burkhard | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen | 24 | 41 | 45 | 110 |
|
7.50.60 Perkussionspistole - Senioren - Einzelwertung |
Pl. |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | Böhm, Rolf | SG Neustadt/Orla | 30 | 41 | 46 | 117 |
2. | Mai, Gerhard | SG Dingelstädt | 30 | 37 | 44 | 111 |
3. | Beer, Rainer | Jenaer SV "Erlkönig" | 21 | 37 | 45 | 103 |
4. | Thiemar, Klaus | SG Oldisleben | 19 | 35 | 44 | 98 |
5. | Franke, Friedhelm | SV Silberhausen | 21 | 30 | 40 | 91 |
|
7.50.10 Perkussionspistole - Schützen - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. |
Verein/ SchützInnen |
S.1 |
S.2 |
S.3 |
ges. |
Bem. |
1. | SV Eisenach E. Hopfgarten, F. Wiedemann, A. Garz | 126 | 125 | 131 | 382 |
2. | Mühlhäuser Sportschützen G. Walter, B. Seifert, R. Köhler | 135 | 110 | 124 | 369 |
3. | Jenaer SV "Erlkönig" R. Beer, J. Leuthäußer, M. Graf | 103 | 136 | 124 | 363 |
4. | SV Roßdorf K.-H. Dehmel, H. Luck, R. Kille | 115 | 124 | 112 | 351 |
5. | SG Oldisleben K. Thiemar, F. Mosig, H. Rüdiger | 98 | 0 | 137 | 235 |