3.10.10 Trap - Einzelwertung |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
1.S | 2.S | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Wedekind, Jens | SV Ichstedt | 23 | 22 | 45 |
2. | Kunze, Steffen | SV Uthleben | 22 | 22 | 44 |
3. | Levin, Jörg | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 21 | 22 | 43 |
4. | Ellenberger, Ralf | SV Westhausen | 23 | 20 | 43 |
5. | Groll, Gerhard | SV Schwabhausen | 19 | 23 | 42 |
6. | Pusch, Uwe | JSSV Wolkramshausen | 20 | 22 | 42 |
7. | Töpel, Hans-Jürgen | SGI Apolda | 21 | 19 | 40 |
8. | Lüttich, Rolf | SV Ichstedt | 21 | 19 | 40 |
9. | Lalek, Jörg | SV Straußfurt | 18 | 21 | 39 |
10. | Kilian, Klaus | PSG Kranichfeld | 19 | 20 | 39 |
11. | Präßler, Michael | SV Dorndorf | 21 | 18 | 39 |
12. | Hesse, Eugen | JSSV Wolkramshausen | 22 | 17 | 39 |
13. | Paersch, André | SGI Apolda | 20 | 18 | 38 |
14. | Telemann, Axel | SV Niedergrunstedt | 20 | 18 | 38 |
15. | Athenstedt, Frank | FV SSZ Suhl | 21 | 17 | 38 |
16. | Schettel, John | SV Schwabhausen | 17 | 20 | 37 |
17. | Groll, Peter | SGI Apolda | 17 | 20 | 37 |
18. | Anding, Heinz | PSG Kranichfeld | 17 | 20 | 37 |
19. | Zimmermann, Rainer | SV Niedergrunstedt | 20 | 17 | 37 |
20. | Gail, Silvio | JSSV Wolkramshausen | 18 | 18 | 36 |
21. | Hansch, Eugen | SV Ichstedt | 19 | 17 | 36 |
22. | Herzberg, Ron | SV Zwingen | 19 | 17 | 36 |
23. | Schenk, Günter | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 18 | 17 | 35 |
24. | Zimmermann, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 19 | 16 | 35 |
25. | Treuter, Holger | SGI Apolda | 15 | 19 | 34 |
26. | Allimann, Gerald | Sv Ramsla | 15 | 19 | 34 |
27. | Wilke, Sven | PSG Kranichfeld | 16 | 18 | 34 |
28. | Göttermann, Jürgen | SGI Apolda | 20 | 14 | 34 |
29. | Kamp, Uwe | SV Apfelstädt | 17 | 14 | 31 |
30. | Lüttich, Marko | SV Ichstedt | 18 | 13 | 31 |
31. | Meier, Dirk | SV Niedergrunstedt | 17 | 13 | 30 |
32. | Käppler, Alexander | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 11 | 18 | 29 |
33. | Oertl, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 14 | 15 | 29 |
34. | Siegl, Reimar | SGI Apolda | 13 | 12 | 25 |
35. | Schumann, Peter | SGI Apolda | 9 | 13 | 22 |
36. | Heyland, Sven | SGI Apolda | 12 | 10 | 22 |
37. | Töpel, Christopher | SGI Apolda | 8 | 12 | 20 |
|
3.10.10 Trap - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. | Verein, Namen |
S.1 | S.2 | S.3 | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Drei Gleichen Ellenberger, Schettel, Groll G. | 43 | 37 | 42 | 122 |
2. | SV Kyffhäuser Wedekind, Lüttich R., Hansch | 45 | 40 | 36 | 121 |
3. | Die Kraniche Kilian, Pusch, Präßler | 39 | 42 | 39 | 120 |
4. | Drei Korn Hesse, Kunze, Gail | 39 | 44 | 36 | 119 |
5. | Glocken-Helle I Paersch, Göttermann, Töpel H. | 38 | 34 | 40 | 112 |
6. | Schwefel-Brüder Levin, Schenk, Käppler | 43 | 35 | 29 | 107 |
7. | Niedergrunstedt Zimmermann, Telemann, Meier | 37 | 38 | 30 | 105 |
8. | Glocken-Helle II Groll P., Treuter, Siegl | 37 | 34 | 25 | 96 |
|