3.10.01 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse A |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
1.S | 2.S | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Kunze, Steffen | JSSV Wolkramshausen | 21 | 19 | 40 |
2. | Wedekind, Jens | SV Ichstedt | 20 | 19 | 39 |
3. | Töpel, Hans-Jürgen | SGI Apolda | 16 | 22 | 38 |
4. | Hesse, Eugen | JSSV Wolkramshausen | 19 | 18 | 37 |
5. | Groll, Gerhard | SV Schwabhausen | 14 | 22 | 36 |
6. | Paersch, André | SGI Apolda | 18 | 16 | 34 |
7. | Pusch, Uwe | JSSV Wolkramshausen | 15 | 18 | 33 |
8. | Ellenberger, Ralf | SV Westhausen | 19 | 12 | 31 |
9. | Zimmermann, Rainer | SV Niedergrunstedt | 15 | 13 | 28 |
10. | Levin, Jörg | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 12 | 12 | 24 |
|
3.10.02 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse B |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
1.S | 2.S | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Mascher, Chris | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 22 | 20 | 42 |
2. | Athenstedt, Frank | FV SSZ Suhl | 16 | 22 | 38 |
3. | Anding, Heinz | PSG Kranichfeld | 17 | 18 | 35 |
4. | Schettel, John | SV Schwabhausen | 17 | 16 | 33 |
5. | Gail, Silvio | JSSV Wolkramshausen | 16 | 16 | 32 |
6. | Käppler, Alexander | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 13 | 17 | 30 |
7. | Groll, Peter | SGI Apolda | 15 | 11 | 26 |
8. | Telemann, Axel | SV Niedergrunstedt | 8 | 15 | 23 |
9. | Hansch, Eugen | SV Ichstedt | 2 | 8 | 10 |
|
3.10.03 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse C |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
1.S | 2.S | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Präßler, Michael | SV Dorndorf | 18 | 20 | 38 |
2. | Göttermann, Jürgen | SGI Apolda | 18 | 15 | 33 |
3. | Zimmermann, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 15 | 17 | 32 |
4. | Radtke, Uwe | SV Schwabhausen | 14 | 17 | 31 |
5. | Treuter, Holger | SGI Apolda | 16 | 15 | 31 |
6. | Herzberg, Ron | SV Zwingen | 14 | 16 | 30 |
7. | Oertl, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 17 | 12 | 29 |
8. | Wilke, Sven | PSG Kranichfeld | 16 | 12 | 28 |
|
3.10.04 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse D |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
1.S | 2.S | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Meier, Dirk | SV Niedergrunstedt | 14 | 19 | 33 |
2. | Lalek, Jörg | SV Straußfurt | 16 | 16 | 32 |
3. | Kiefer, Bernd | SGI Apolda | 13 | 13 | 26 |
4. | Kilian, Klaus | PSG Kranichfeld | 11 | 9 | 20 |
5. | Siegl, Reimar | SGI Apolda | 9 | 10 | 19 |
6. | Töpel, Christopher | SGI Apolda | 7 | 8 | 15 |
|
3.10.10 Trap - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. | Verein, Namen |
S.1 | S.2 | S.3 | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Drei-Korn S. Kunze, E. Hesse, S. Gail | 40 | 37 | 32 | 109 |
2. | Glocken-Helle I A. Paersch, J. Göttermann, H. Töpel | 34 | 33 | 38 | 105 |
3. | Drei Gleichen G. Groll, U. Radtke, J. Schettel | 36 | 31 | 33 | 100 |
4. | Schwefel-Brüder A. Käppler, C. Mascher, J. Levin | 30 | 42 | 24 | 96 |
5. | Niedergrunstedt R. Zimmermann, M. Zimmermann, M. Oertl | 28 | 32 | 29 | 89 |
6. | SV Kyffhäuser J. Wedekind, F. Athenstedt, E. Hansch | 39 | 38 | 10 | 87 |
7. | Die Kraniche K. Kilian, S. Wilke, H. Anding | 20 | 28 | 35 | 83 |
7. | Glocken-Helle II P. Groll, B. Kiefer, H. Treuter | 26 | 26 | 31 | 83 |
|