3.10.01 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse A |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Vorkampf |
1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | ges. |
1. | Pusch, Uwe | JSSV Wolkramsh. | 166 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 234 |
2. | Groll, Gerhard | SV Schwabhausen | 166 | 18 | 11 | 19 | 17 | 231 |
3. | Ellenberger, Ralf | SV Westhausen | 162 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 230 |
4. | Töpel, Hans-Jürgen | SGI Apolda | 160 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 21 | 228 |
5. | Kunze, Steffen | SV Uthleben | 153 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 225 |
6. | Hesse, Eugen | JSSV Wolkramsh. | 149 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 221 |
7. | Wedekind, Jens | SV Ichstedt | 157 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 23 | 220 |
8. | Levin, Jörg | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 151 | 21 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 214 |
9. | Zimmermann, Rainer | SV Niedergrunstedt | 150 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 209 |
10. | Paersch, André | SGI Apolda | 145 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 201 |
|
3.10.02 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse B |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Vorkampf |
1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | ges. |
1. | Athenstedt, Frank | FV SSZ Suhl | 158 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 20 | 233 |
2. | Telemann, Axel | SV Niedergrunstedt | 149 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 221 |
3. | Schettel, John | SV Schwabhausen | 142 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 15 | 212 |
4. | Anding, Heinz | PSG Kranichfeld | 136 | 20 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 198 |
5. | Gail, Silvio | JSSV Wolkramsh. | 134 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 184 |
6. | Kamp, Uwe | SV Apfelstädt | 123 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 179 |
7. | Schenk, Günter | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 127 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 179 |
8. | Groll, Peter | SGI Apolda | 128 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 174 |
9. | Hansch, Eugen | SV Ichstedt | 111 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 164 |
10. | Käppler, Alexander | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 97 | 19 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 162 |
11. | Mascher, Chris | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 78 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 146 |
12. | Lüttich, Rolf | SV Ichstedt | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 |
13. | Franke, Christian | USV Umpferstedt | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
|
3.10.03 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse C |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Vorkampf |
1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | ges. |
1. | Präßler, Michael | SV Dorndorf | 142 | 17 | 14 | 10 | 19 | 202 |
2. | Radtke, Uwe | SV Schwabhausen | 140 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 19 | 197 |
3. | Wilke, Sven | PSG Kranichfeld | 130 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 190 |
4. | Göttermann, Jürgen | SGI Apolda | 123 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 179 |
5. | Treuter, Holger | SGI Apolda | 122 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 176 |
6. | Herzberg, Ron | SV Zwingen | 124 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 174 |
7. | Oetrl, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 |
8. | Zimmermann, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 |
9. | Hennig, Jörg | SV Herbsleben | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 |
10. | Lüttich, Marko | SV Ichstedt | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 |
|
3.10.04 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse D |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Vorkampf |
1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | ges. |
1. | Lalek, Jörg | SV Straußfurt | 131 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 186 |
2. | Kilian, Klaus | PSG Kranichfeld | 114 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 159 |
3. | Kiefer, Bernd | SGI Apolda | 108 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 143 |
4. | Töpel,Christian | SGI Apolda | 97 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 134 |
5. | Siegl, Reimar | SGI Apolda | 91 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 134 |
6. | Meier, Dirk | SV Niedergrunstedt | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 |
7. | Schumann, Peter | SGI Apolda | 72 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 101 |
8. | Heyland, Sven | SGI Apolda | 51 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 82 |
9. | Hellmund, Axel | SV Herbsleben | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 |
10. | Allimann, Gerald | SV Ramsla | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
11. | Franke, Harald | USV Umpferstedt | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
12. | Hellmund, Alexander | SV Herbsleben | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
13. | Hoberg, Andreas | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
14. | Sroka, Christian | SV Straußfurt | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
|
3.10.10 Trap - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. | Verein, Namen | Vorkampf |
S.1 | S.2 | S.3 | ges. |
1. | Drei Gleichen Schettel, G. Groll, Ellenberger | 450 | 70 | 65 | 68 | 653 |
2. | DREI - Korn Kunze, Hesse, Gail | 433 | 72 | 72 | 50 | 627 |
3. | Niedergrunstedt Telemann, R. Zimmermann, Pusch | 424 | 72 | 59 | 68 | 623 |
4. | SV Kyffhäuser Hansch, Wedekind, Athenstedt | 428 | 53 | 63 | 75 | 619 |
5. | Schwefel-Brüder Käppler, Mascher, Levin | 422 | 65 | 68 | 63 | 618 |
6. | Glocken-Helle I H.-J. Töpel, Göttermann, Paersch | 434 | 68 | 56 | 56 | 614 |
7. | Die Kraniche Anding, Kilian, Wilke | 396 | 62 | 45 | 60 | 563 |
8. | Glocken-Helle II Treuter, P. Groll, Kiefer | 343 | 54 | 46 | 35 | 478 |
|