3.10.01 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse A |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
TEN | ICH | HBL | NGR | BER |
SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | Bem. |
1. | John, Steffen | FV SSZ Suhl | 42 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 37 | 44 | 46 | 92 | 309 |
2. | Vorwerk, Jörg | FV SSZ Suhl | 42 | 45 | 32 | 36 | 39 | 46 | 44 | 79 | 295 |
3. | Seluga, Andreas | SV Bottendorf | 45 | 44 | 0 | 37 | 31 | 37 | 43 | 80 | 286 |
4. | Wedekind, Jens | SV Ichstedt | 0 | 47 | 36 | 28 | 41 | 32 | 43 | 82 | 281 |
5. | Käppler, Alexander | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 40 | 39 | 30 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 40 | 68 | 243 |
6. | Schmidt, Martin | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
|
3.10.02 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse B |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
TEN | ICH | HBL | NGR | BER |
SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Gail, Silvio | FV SSZ Suhl | 38 | 44 | 28 | 29 | 38 | 42 | 44 | 78 | 284 |
2. | Hesse, Eugen | JSSV Wolkramshausen | 45 | 40 | 36 | 34 | 37 | 41 | 40 | 76 | 279 |
3. | Levin, Jörg | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 39 | 44 | 40 | 36 | 28 | 32 | 43 | 73 | 275 |
4. | Wilke, Sven | PSG Kranichfeld | 40 | 42 | 31 | 36 | 37 | 42 | 40 | 67 | 268 |
5. | Telemann, Axel | SV Niedergrunstedt | 38 | 42 | 0 | 31 | 27 | 32 | 43 | 75 | 261 |
6. | Schwendig, Mike | SSV Görmar | 40 | 42 | 27 | 39 | 23 | 35 | 37 | 64 | 257 |
7. | Athenstedt, Frank | FV SSZ Suhl | 39 | 38 | 32 | 24 | 38 | 36 | 34 | 70 | 255 |
8. | Paersch, André | SGI Apolda | 35 | 40 | 24 | 33 | 30 | 31 | 40 | 69 | 248 |
9. | Präßler, Michael | SV Dorndorf | 37 | 42 | 37 | 31 | 0 | 38 | 34 | 60 | 248 |
10. | Lüttich, Rolf | PSV Artern | 38 | 41 | 0 | 20 | 27 | 39 | 37 | 64 | 246 |
11. | Groll, Peter | SGI Apolda | 37 | 40 | 23 | 26 | 21 | 29 | 27 | 57 | 216 |
|
3.10.03 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse C |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
TEN | ICH | HBL | NGR | BER |
SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Gail, Toni | FV SSZ Suhl | 41 | 39 | 34 | 33 | 30 | 43 | 38 | 81 | 276 |
2. | Vollrodt, Dirk | Göllinger Bergschützen | 35 | 42 | 37 | 26 | 35 | 38 | 39 | 75 | 266 |
3. | Amberg, Hendrik | FV SSZ Suhl | 35 | 37 | 18 | 33 | 30 | 36 | 42 | 79 | 262 |
4. | Jakobi, Joachim | GKSV Bottendorf | 39 | 38 | 38 | 33 | 34 | 36 | 37 | 69 | 257 |
5. | Radtke, Uwe | SV Schwabhausen | 40 | 39 | 14 | 34 | 32 | 38 | 39 | 65 | 255 |
6. | Töpel, Hans-Jürgen | SGI Apolda | 43 | 38 | 28 | 31 | 26 | 33 | 38 | 72 | 255 |
7. | Kamp, Uwe | SV Apfelstädt | 40 | 35 | 21 | 33 | 36 | 31 | 39 | 61 | 244 |
8. | Schmidt, Uwe | SV Niedergrunstedt | 33 | 45 | 0 | 32 | 30 | 25 | 37 | 63 | 240 |
9. | Urbach, Jörg | SSV Görmar | 32 | 39 | 38 | 29 | 22 | 42 | 33 | 52 | 236 |
10. | Hansch, Eugen | SV Ichstedt | 35 | 38 | 30 | 0 | 16 | 29 | 34 | 63 | 229 |
11. | Henning, Jörg | SV Herbsleben | 40 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 |
12. | Pusch, Uwe | JSSV Wolkramshausen | 35 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 |
|
3.10.04 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse D |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
TEN | ICH | HBL | NGR | BER |
SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Groll, Gerhard | SV Schwabhausen | 40 | 34 | 33 | 34 | 33 | 37 | 39 | 73 | 257 |
2. | Wanke, Jürgen | 1. Traßdorfer Schützen-Comp. | 38 | 36 | 15 | 28 | 32 | 37 | 34 | 71 | 248 |
3. | Treuter, Holger | SGI Apolda | 37 | 34 | 25 | 35 | 19 | 30 | 40 | 71 | 247 |
4. | Göttermann, Jürgen | SGI Apolda | 35 | 34 | 18 | 32 | 28 | 34 | 43 | 68 | 246 |
5. | Schettel, John | SV Schwabhausen | 0 | 36 | 30 | 37 | 27 | 38 | 38 | 62 | 241 |
6. | Schmidt, Stefan | KRG Kaltennordheim | 31 | 35 | 29 | 34 | 26 | 0 | 37 | 64 | 230 |
7. | Schenk, Günter | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 39 | 37 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 27 | 36 | 65 | 229 |
8. | Pfeiffer, Adelbert | SV Berlstedt | 35 | 39 | 21 | 31 | 30 | 32 | 34 | 57 | 228 |
9. | Müller, Hans-Georg | SV Berlstedt | 29 | 36 | 28 | 0 | 32 | 27 | 27 | 59 | 211 |
10. | Reifert, Rolf | SV Berlstedt | 36 | 34 | 35 | 23 | 28 | 32 | 30 | 43 | 210 |
11. | Anding, Heinz | PSG Kranichfeld | 30 | 36 | 34 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 34 | 0 | 163 |
12. | Zimmermann, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
|
3.10.05 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse E |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
TEN | ICH | HBL | NGR | BER |
SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Rauch, Norman | Tüngedaer SV | 31 | 30 | 27 | 30 | 34 | 35 | 41 | 73 | 244 |
2. | Lalek, Jörg | SV Straußfurt | 0 | 0 | 35 | 30 | 26 | 30 | 39 | 70 | 230 |
3. | Herzberg, Ron | SV Zwinge | 36 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 28 | 37 | 63 | 227 |
4. | Suffa, Gerd | ASG Gotha | 39 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 23 | 27 | 27 | 62 | 218 |
5. | Wanke, Christian | 1. Traßdorfer Schützen-Comp. | 0 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 32 | 38 | 35 | 55 | 217 |
6. | Oertl, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 32 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 29 | 29 | 59 | 202 |
7. | Poeplau, Karsten | PSV Domblick Erfurt | 27 | 34 | 17 | 27 | 24 | 26 | 36 | 52 | 202 |
8. | Zienert, Carsten | SV Ichstedt | 0 | 34 | 0 | 23 | 24 | 26 | 31 | 52 | 190 |
9. | Kiefer, Bernd | SGI Apolda | 37 | 32 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 48 | 189 |
10. | Lüttich, Marko | PSV Artern | 33 | 30 | 0 | 27 | 29 | 31 | 29 | 0 | 152 |
9. | Hellmund, Axel | SV Herbsleben | 33 | 34 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 |
|
3.10.06 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse F |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
TEN | ICH | HBL | NGR | BER |
SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Glaue, Phillip | SGI Apolda | 36 | 29 | 24 | 21 | 28 | 27 | 30 | 58 | 208 | s.off:1 |
2. | Treuter, Enrico | 1. Traßdorfer Schützen-Comp. | 28 | 26 | 27 | 24 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 59 | 208 | s.off:0 |
3. | Huhndorf, Kai | GKSV Bottendorf | 26 | 24 | 35 | 27 | 27 | 26 | 31 | 53 | 199 |
4. | Kilian, Klaus | PSG Kranichfeld | 30 | 32 | 24 | 21 | 14 | 20 | 29 | 40 | 176 |
5. | Töpel, Christopher | SGI Apolda | 23 | 25 | 27 | 20 | 0 | 22 | 27 | 38 | 162 |
6. | Lappius, Timo | SGI Apolda | 24 | 29 | 18 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 22 | 20 | 135 |
7. | Schumann, Peter | SGI Apolda | 15 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 75 |
8. | Stichling, Jürgen | SV Schwabhausen | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
9. | Klabisch, Georg | PSG Kranichfeld | 19 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
10. | Frankenhäuser, Werner | SV Schwabhausen | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
11. | Meitz, Peter | SV Buttelstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
12. | Meitz, Hans | Kam. Unterm Ettersberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
|
3.10.10 Trap - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. | Verein |
TEN | ICH | HBL | NGR | BER |
SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Drei Korn | 114 | 123 | 98 | 96 | 105 | 126 | 122 | 237 | 827 |
2. | Dream-Team | 116 | 120 | 82 | 93 | 107 | 118 | 120 | 228 | 809 |
3. | Die Geier | 119 | 124 | 110 | 96 | 100 | 111 | 119 | 222 | 805 |
4. | Thüringer Scheibenknacker | 118 | 97 | 103 | 103 | 94 | 106 | 114 | 227 | 771 |
5. | Schwefel-Brüder | 118 | 120 | 108 | 90 | 72 | 96 | 119 | 206 | 767 |
6. | Drei Gleichen | 120 | 108 | 84 | 104 | 101 | 115 | 116 | 196 | 759 |
7. | Glocken-Helle | 116 | 112 | 80 | 100 | 84 | 98 | 121 | 208 | 755 |
8. | Die Kraniche | 108 | 114 | 97 | 90 | 101 | 117 | 109 | 194 | 743 |
9. | SV Kyffhäuser | 0 | 126 | 101 | 81 | 91 | 91 | 113 | 209 | 731 |
10. | Niedergrunstedt | 103 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 86 | 109 | 197 | 692 |
11. | Die Drei Wilden | 95 | 111 | 83 | 92 | 80 | 106 | 107 | 176 | 687 |
12. | Die Ettersberger | 100 | 109 | 84 | 81 | 90 | 91 | 91 | 159 | 640 |
13. | Die Säfter | 113 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230 |
|
Austragungsorte: | TEN - Bad Tennstedt, ICH - Ichstedt, HBL - Herbsleben, NGR - Niedergrunstedt, BER - Berlstedt, SWH - Schwabhausen, URB - Urbach, FIN - Finale Suhl |