3.10.01 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse A |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Vor. |
1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | ges. | Sh.Off |
1. | Sill, Mario | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 222 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 312 |
2. | John, Steffen | FV SSZ Suhl | 217 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 306 |
3. | Schironski, Max | Schützen Union Scherndorf | 206 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 294 | 4 |
4. | Athenstedt, Frank | FV SSZ Suhl | 213 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 294 | 3 |
5. | Gail, Silvio | FV SSZ Suhl | 207 | 20 | 14 | 20 | 21 | 282 |
6. | Vorwerk, Jörg | FV SSZ Suhl | 199 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 276 |
7. | Käppler, Alexander | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 188 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 267 |
8. | Hofmann, Gunther | SV Großneuhausen | 199 | 17 | 16 | 21 | 11 | 264 |
9. | Bachmann, Jörg | SV Drei Türme Bad LSZ | 193 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 257 |
10. | Wedekind, Jens | SV Ichstedt | 162 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 234 |
|
3.10.02 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse B |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Vor. |
1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | ges. | Sh.Off |
1. | Vollrodt, Dirk | Göllinger Bergschützen | 210 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 291 |
2. | Pusch, Uwe | JSSV Wolkramshausen | 201 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 278 | 2 |
3. | Schwendig, Mike | SSV Görmar | 194 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 278 | 1 |
4. | Rauch, Norman | Tüngedaer SV | 189 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 23 | 272 |
5. | Radtke,Uwe | SV Schwabhausen | 193 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 268 |
6. | Kunze, Steffen | SV Uthleben | 201 | 13 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 267 |
7. | Lalek, Jörg | SV Straußfurt | 187 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 262 |
8. | Gaidzik, Detlef | SV Drei Türme Bad LSZ | 191 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 14 | 262 |
9. | Hansch, Eugen | SV Ichstedt | 183 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 253 |
10. | Treuter, Holger | SGI Apolda | 176 | 12 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 237 |
11. | Präßler, Michael | SV Dorndorf | 152 | 13 | 19 | 15 | 14 | 213 |
|
3.10.03 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse C |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Vor. |
1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | ges. | Sh.Off |
1. | Hesse, Eugen | JSSV Wolkramshausen | 200 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 275 | 2 |
2. | Levin, Jörg | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 199 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 275 | 1 |
3. | Schettel, John | SV Schwabhausen | 184 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 258 | 2 |
4. | Dietz, Daniel | SV Berlstedt | 190 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 258 | 1 |
5. | Amberg, Hendrik | FV SSZ Suhl | 177 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 257 |
6. | Groll, Gerhard | SV Schwabhausen | 188 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 257 |
7. | Töpel, Hans-Jürgen | SGI Apolda | 190 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 254 |
8. | Schmidt, Stefan | KRG Kaltennordheim | 184 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 253 |
9. | Lüttich, Rolf | PSV Artern | 184 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 12 | 248 |
10. | Gießler, Olaf | SV Berlstedt | 176 | 23 | 15 | 12 | 19 | 245 |
|
3.10.04 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse D |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Vor. |
1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | ges. | Sh.Off |
1. | Telemann, Axel | SV Niedergrunstedt | 197 | 19 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 262 |
2. | Anding, Heinz | PSG Kranichfeld | 175 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 19 | 240 |
3. | Kamp, Uwe | SV Apfelstädt | 173 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 238 | 1 |
4. | Myler, Oliver | SV Kehmstedt | 175 | 16 | 11 | 21 | 15 | 238 | 0 |
5. | Göttermann, Jürgen | SGI Apolda | 170 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 15 | 237 |
6. | Schmidt, Uwe | SV Niedergrunstedt | 177 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 232 |
7. | Paersch, André | SGI Apolda | 154 | 16 | 14 | 20 | 16 | 220 |
|
3.10.05 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse E |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Vor. |
1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | ges. | Sh.Off |
1. | Wilke, Sven | PSG Kranichfeld | 179 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 245 |
2. | Weishaar, Jürgen | SV Drei Türme Bad LSZ | 168 | 13 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 230 |
3. | Urbach, Jörg | SSV Görmar | 169 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 227 | 1 |
4. | Groll, Peter | SGI Apolda | 163 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 227 | 0 |
5. | Andres, Wolfgang | SV Kehmstedt | 152 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 218 |
6. | Lüttich, Marko | PSV Artern | 169 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 217 |
7. | Treuter, Enrico | 1. Traßdorfer Schützen-Companie | 165 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 216 |
8. | Glaue, Phillip | SGI Apolda | 160 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 214 |
9. | Pfeiffer, Adelbert | SV Berlstedt | 152 | 12 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 210 |
10. | Müller, Hans-Georg | SV Berlstedt | 151 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 200 |
11. | Reifert, Rolf | SV Berlstedt | 155 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 195 |
|
3.10.06 Trap - Einzelwertung - Leistungsklasse F |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Vor. |
1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | ges. | Sh.Off |
1. | Lehmann, Martin | SV Niedergrunstedt | 171 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 230 |
2. | Stutika, Ricardo | GKSV Bottendorf | 163 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 226 |
3. | Poeplau, Karsten | PSV Domblick Erfurt | 162 | 16 | 13 | 15 | 19 | 225 |
4. | Lappius, Timo | SGI Apolda | 140 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 188 |
5. | Töpel, Christopher | SGI Apolda | 157 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 187 |
6. | Kiefer, Bernd | SGI Apolda | 141 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 180 |
|
3.10.10 Trap - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. | Verein, Namen | Vor. | |
S.1 | S.2 | S.3 | ges. | Sh.Off |
1. | Schwefel-Brüder M. Sill, A. Käppler, J. Levin | 625 | | 90 | 79 | 76 | 870 |
2. | Thüringer Scheibenknacker N. Rauch, D. Gaidzik, S. John | 600 | | 83 | 71 | 89 | 843 |
3. | SV Kyffhäuser J. Wedekind, M. Schironski, J. Lalek | 598 | | 72 | 88 | 75 | 833 |
4. | Dream-Team G. Hofmann, F. Athenstedt, J. Vorwerk | 609 | | 65 | 81 | 77 | 832 |
5. | Drei Korn S. Gail, M. Schwendig, E. Hesse | 594 | | 75 | 84 | 75 | 828 |
6. | Drei Gleichen U. Radtke, G. Groll, U. Kamp | 570 | | 75 | 69 | 65 | 779 |
7. | Glocken-Helle J. Göttermann, H. Treuter, H. Töpel | 545 | | 67 | 61 | 64 | 737 |
8. | Niedergrunstedt M. Lehmann, A. Telemann, U. Schmidt | 553 | | 59 | 65 | 55 | 732 |
9. | Berlstedt 1 O. Gießler, D. Dietz, J. Urbach | 528 | | 69 | 68 | 58 | 723 |
10. | Die Kraniche S. Wilke, H. Anding, E. Treuter | 520 | | 66 | 65 | 51 | 702 |
11. | Die Drei Wilden M. Präßler, S. Schmidt, O. Myler | 490 | | 61 | 69 | 63 | 683 |
12. | Berlstedt 2 R. Reifert, A. Pfeiffer, H.-G. Müller | 485 | | 40 | 58 | 49 | 632 |
|