3.10.01 Trap - Leistungsklasse A - Einzelwertung |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
GOE | ICH | LSZ | NGR | LSZ | SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | S/F |
1. | John, Steffen | FV SSZ Suhl | 46 | 48 | 41 | 44 | 44 | 47 | 0 | 91 | 320 |
2. | Sill, Mario | SV Urbach | 44 | 46 | 40 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 45 | 89 | 307 |
3. | Schironski, Max | Schützen Union Scherndorf | 47 | 44 | 44 | 42 | 45 | 42 | 38 | 74 | 296 |
4. | John, Moritz | SSZ Suhl | 0 | 46 | 40 | 42 | 37 | 42 | 39 | 78 | 287 |
5. | Schwendig, Mike | SSV Görmar | 39 | 44 | 37 | 34 | 45 | 38 | 44 | 70 | 280 |
6. | Vollrodt, Johannes | SV Urbach | 39 | 44 | 37 | 27 | 38 | 0 | 43 | 76 | 277 |
7. | Wedekind, Jens | SV Ichstedt | 38 | 45 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 42 | 75 | 275 |
8. | Gaidzik, Detlef | SV Drei Türme Bad LSZ | 40 | 43 | 37 | 32 | 42 | 40 | 45 | 63 | 273 |
9. | Rauch, Norman | Tüngedaer SV | 41 | 42 | 39 | 41 | 36 | 36 | 34 | 72 | 271 |
10. | Radtke, Uwe | SV Schwabhausen | 36 | 45 | 34 | 37 | 36 | 36 | 41 | 68 | 263 |
11. | Scheller, Marco | SV Drei Türme Bad LSZ | 0 | 43 | 40 | 32 | 42 | 35 | 40 | 63 | 263 |
|
12. | Ellenberger, Ralf | SV Westhausen | 42 | 45 | 44 | 34 | 47 | 40 | 46 | | 224 |
13. | Müller, Frank | SV Westhausen | 42 | 42 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 124 |
|
3.10.02 Trap - Leistungsklasse B - Einzelwertung |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
GOE | ICH | LSZ | NGR | LSZ | SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | S/F |
1. | Gail, Toni | SV Urbach | 40 | 42 | 43 | 37 | 41 | 41 | 46 | 76 | 289 |
2. | Pusch, Uwe | SV Urbach | 42 | 40 | 42 | 40 | 42 | 43 | 42 | 75 | 286 |
3. | Hermanowski, Stefan | SV Berlstedt | 33 | 42 | 40 | 0 | 39 | 37 | 42 | 78 | 278 |
4. | Scholz, Ralf | SSV Görmar | 40 | 39 | 42 | 25 | 34 | 37 | 43 | 76 | 277 |
5. | Jenke, Rickert | SV Westhausen | 36 | 43 | 42 | 34 | 39 | 34 | 41 | 68 | 269 |
6. | Telemann, Axel | SV Niedergrunstedt | 39 | 39 | 38 | 34 | 38 | 40 | 41 | 71 | 268 |
7. | Lappius, Timo | SGI Apolda | 40 | 37 | 39 | 25 | 39 | 30 | 44 | 68 | 267 |
8. | Kamp, Uwe | SV Schwabhausen | 39 | 40 | 38 | 31 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 67 | 264 |
9. | Hesse, Eugen | SV Urbach | 0 | 39 | 42 | 40 | 35 | 38 | 35 | 68 | 262 |
10. | Groll, Gerhard | SV Schwabhausen | 39 | 40 | 38 | 32 | 37 | 37 | 39 | 66 | 259 |
11. | Schettel, John | SV Schwabhausen | 33 | 43 | 39 | 31 | 36 | 39 | 39 | 59 | 255 |
12. | Töpel, Hans-Jürgen | SGI Apolda | 0 | 39 | 36 | 33 | 36 | 22 | 42 | 65 | 251 |
13. | Gail, Silvio | SV Urbach | 40 | 41 | 42 | 33 | 25 | 0 | 36 | 49 | 241 |
|
14. | Lalek, Jörg | SV Adonis Straußfurt | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 40 |
|
3.10.03 Trap - Leistungsklasse C - Einzelwertung |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
GOE | ICH | LSZ | NGR | LSZ | SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | S/F |
1. | Vollrodt, Dirk | SV Urbach | 40 | 34 | 37 | 39 | 41 | 37 | 46 | 73 | 276 |
2. | Kunze, Steffen | SV Uthleben | 31 | 42 | 38 | 26 | 39 | 28 | 43 | 68 | 261 |
3. | Schumann, Toni | SV Apfelstädt | 35 | 39 | 38 | 25 | 42 | 36 | 38 | 61 | 254 |
4. | Präßler, Michael | SV Dorndorf | 40 | 35 | 37 | 27 | 35 | 27 | 37 | 67 | 251 |
5. | Jungnickel, Frank | SV Ichstedt | 37 | 38 | 33 | 39 | 31 | 33 | 29 | 70 | 250 |
6. | Dietz, Daniel | SV Berlstedt | 34 | 37 | 38 | 25 | 31 | 21 | 39 | 57 | 236 |
7. | Treuter, Holger | SGI Apolda | 37 | 36 | 36 | 33 | 35 | 28 | 35 | 60 | 239 |
8. | Anding, Heinz | PSG Kranichfeld | 0 | 38 | 35 | 27 | 26 | 30 | 37 | 56 | 223 |
9. | Paersch, André | SGI Apolda | 38 | 0 | 38 | 22 | 17 | 24 | 45 | 51 | 218 |
10. | Hüther, Matthias | SV Schwabhausen | 30 | 39 | 25 | 34 | 20 | 22 | 28 | 32 | 188 |
11. | Müller, Hans-Georg | SV Berlstedt | 41 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 19 | 25 | 0 | 49 | 194 |
12. | Lüttich, Rolf | PSV Artern | 0 | 36 | 30 | 19 | 28 | 22 | 0 | 53 | 188 |
|
13. | Liebscher, Sebastian | SSV Görmar | 38 | 33 | 26 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | | 121 |
|
3.10.04 Trap - Leistungsklasse D - Einzelwertung |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
GOE | ICH | LSZ | NGR | LSZ | SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | S/F |
1. | Jahn, Carsten | SSV Görmar | 31 | 32 | 37 | 33 | 33 | 34 | 41 | 66 | 244 |
2. | Poeplau, Karsten | PSV Domblick Erfurt | 27 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 34 | 28 | 40 | 67 | 242 |
3. | Wilke, Sven | PSG Kranichfeld | 36 | 34 | 35 | 21 | 36 | 30 | 34 | 60 | 235 |
4. | Urbach, Jörg | SSV Görmar | 31 | 35 | 34 | 34 | 30 | 24 | 40 | 54 | 228 |
5. | Hingst, Florian | JSSV Fürst Karl Günter | 0 | 0 | 34 | 26 | 38 | 33 | 37 | 56 | 224 |
6. | Schmidt, Stefan | KRG Kaltennordheim | 32 | 0 | 32 | 31 | 32 | 23 | 0 | 71 | 221 |
7. | Töpel, Christopher | SGI Apolda | 0 | 33 | 31 | 0 | 33 | 25 | 34 | 55 | 211 |
8. | Lohse, Kai | SV Berlstedt | 33 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 27 | 23 | 33 | 55 | 204 |
9. | Lüttich, Marko | PSV Artern | 30 | 35 | 38 | 19 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 192 |
10. | Pfeiffer, Adelbert | SV Berlstedt | 35 | 31 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 54 | 183 |
|
11. | Scheffel, Mario | SSV Görmar | 0 | 35 | 29 | 29 | 31 | 30 | 0 | | 154 |
12. | Bosmann, Swen | SSV Görmar | 31 | 35 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 94 |
13. | Zimmermann, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 34 | 34 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 88 |
14. | Andres, Wolfgang | SV Kehmstedt | 0 | 35 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 62 |
|
3.10.05 Trap - Leistungsklasse E - Einzelwertung |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
GOE | ICH | LSZ | NGR | LSZ | SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | S/F |
1. | Hansch, Eugen | SV Ichstedt | 29 | 33 | 37 | 0 | 28 | 27 | 35 | 56 | 218 |
2. | Herrschmann, Klaus | SV Westhausen | 0 | 32 | 30 | 29 | 32 | 33 | 35 | 49 | 211 |
3. | John, Marius | SSZ Suhl | 33 | 29 | 30 | 27 | 26 | 0 | 34 | 58 | 211 |
4. | Oertl, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 30 | 0 | 32 | 24 | 32 | 28 | 38 | 48 | 208 |
5. | Oppermann, Lutz | SV Frienstedt | 27 | 29 | 0 | 27 | 24 | 25 | 30 | 43 | 181 |
6. | Firme, André | SLG Ichstedt | 25 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 28 | 45 | 162 |
7. | Kielholz, Heiko | SV Frienstedt | 23 | 21 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0 | 20 | 36 | 148 |
8. | Maul, Katrin | Jägerin, Voigtstedt | 15 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 23 | 98 |
|
9. | Töpfer, Stefan | SV Urbach | 0 | 31 | 0 | 26 | 31 | 16 | 28 | | 132 |
10. | Schönau, Robert | SV Berlstedt | 18 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 27 | | 114 |
11. | Ullmann, Andreas | SSV Görmar | 19 | 28 | 32 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 19 | | 114 |
12. | Gröbel, Marcus | SG Roßla | 14 | 23 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 22 | | 94 |
13. | Zienert, Carsten | SV Ichstedt | 32 | 24 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 82 |
14. | Myler, Oliver | SV Kehmstedt | 30 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 54 |
15. | Weishaar, Jürgen | SV Drei Türme Bad LSZ | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 27 |
|
3.10.00 Trap - ohne Leistungsklasse - Einzelwertung |
| Name, Vorname | Verein |
GOE | ICH | LSZ | NGR | LSZ | SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | S/F |
| Lehmann, Martin | SV Mechelroda | - | - | - | 39 | 0 | 0 | 44 | | 83 |
|
3.10.10 Trap - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. | Verein |
GOE | ICH | LSZ | NGR | LSZ | SWH | URB | FIN | ges. | |
1. | Thüringer Scheibenknacker | 126 | 134 | 117 | 119 | 125 | 121 | 117 | 233 | 858 |
2. | GSG-Team | 124 | 129 | 125 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 127 | 214 | 829 |
3. | SV Kyffhäuser | 122 | 127 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 115 | 219 | 817 |
4. | Taubenjäger Westhausen | 120 | 130 | 126 | 97 | 118 | 107 | 122 | 196 | 812 |
5. | Dreikorn | 103 | 121 | 122 | 106 | 116 | 109 | 120 | 211 | 799 |
6. | Die Drei Gleichen | 114 | 128 | 111 | 102 | 113 | 112 | 120 | 193 | 780 |
7. | MüntzerBuben | 109 | 107 | 102 | 92 | 88 | 95 | 124 | 196 | 733 |
8. | Berlstedt 1 | 100 | 110 | 110 | 72 | 97 | 93 | 114 | 190 | 721 |
9. | Niedergrunstedt | 103 | 0 | 103 | 78 | 108 | 101 | 116 | 175 | 706 |
10. | Die Rhöner | 108 | 107 | 104 | 79 | 103 | 80 | 0 | 198 | 700 |
|
11. | PSV Artern | 0 | 106 | 90 | 50 | 72 | 0 | 0 | | 318 |
|
Austragungsorte: |
GOE - Görmar,
ICH - Ichstedt,
LSZ - Bad Langensalza (05.11.17),
NGR - Niedergrunstedt,
LSZ - Bad Langensalza (28.01.18),
SWH - Schwabhausen,
URB - Urbach,
FIN - Finale Suhl |