3.10.10 Trap - Einzelwertung (ohne Unterteilung) |
Pl. | Name, Vorname | Verein |
1.S | 2.S | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Schironski, Max | Schützen Union Scherndorf | 22 | 25 | 47 |
2. | John, Steffen | FV SSZ Suhl | 22 | 24 | 46 |
3. | Sill, Mario | SGI Bad Tennstedt | 20 | 24 | 44 |
4. | Pusch, Uwe | SV Urbach | 20 | 22 | 42 |
5. | Ellenberger, Ralf | SV Westhausen | 20 | 22 | 42 |
6. | Müller, Frank | SV Westhausen | 21 | 21 | 42 |
7. | Rauch, Norman | Tüngedaer SV | 21 | 20 | 41 |
8. | Müller, Hans-Georg | SV Berlstedt | 21 | 20 | 41 |
9. | Präßler, Michael | SV Dorndorf | 18 | 22 | 40 |
10. | Lappius, Timo | SGI Apolda | 18 | 22 | 40 |
11. | Gaidzik, Detlef | SV Drei Türme Bad LSZ | 19 | 21 | 40 |
12. | Gail, Toni | SV Urbach | 19 | 21 | 40 |
13. | Vollrodt, Dirk | SV Urbach | 20 | 20 | 40 |
14. | Gail, Silvio | SV Urbach | 21 | 19 | 40 |
15. | Scholz, Ralf | SSV Görmar | 23 | 17 | 40 |
16. | Schwendig, Mike | SSV Görmar | 19 | 20 | 39 |
17. | Groll, Gerhard | SV Schwabhausen | 19 | 20 | 39 |
18. | Vollrodt, Johannes | SV Urbach | 19 | 20 | 39 |
19. | Kamp, Uwe | SV Schwabhausen | 20 | 19 | 39 |
20. | Telemann, Axel | SV Niedergrunstedt | 21 | 18 | 39 |
21. | Wedekind, Jens | SV Ichstedt | 19 | 19 | 38 |
22. | Paersch, André | SGI Apolda | 19 | 19 | 38 |
23. | Liebscher, Sebastian | SSV Görmar | 22 | 16 | 38 |
24. | Treuter, Holger | SGI Apolda | 17 | 20 | 37 |
25. | Jungnickel, Frank | SV Ichstedt | 18 | 19 | 37 |
26. | Wilke, Sven | PSG Kranichfeld | 16 | 20 | 36 |
27. | Jenke, Rickert | SV Westhausen | 16 | 20 | 36 |
28. | Radtke, Uwe | SV Schwabhausen | 20 | 16 | 36 |
29. | Pfeiffer, Adelbert | SV Berlstedt | 17 | 18 | 35 |
30. | Schumann, Toni | SV Apfelstädt | 18 | 17 | 35 |
31. | Dietz, Daniel | SV Berlstedt | 16 | 18 | 34 |
32. | Zimmermann, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 19 | 15 | 34 |
33. | Lohse, Kai | SV Berlstedt | 15 | 18 | 33 |
34. | Schettel, John | SV Schwabhausen | 16 | 17 | 33 |
35. | Hermanowski, Stefan | SV Berlstedt | 16 | 17 | 33 |
36. | John, Marius | SSZ Suhl | 17 | 16 | 33 |
37. | Zienert, Carsten | SV Ichstedt | 13 | 19 | 32 |
38. | Schmidt, Stefan | KRG Kaltennordheim | 14 | 18 | 32 |
39. | Jahn, Carsten | SSV Görmar | 12 | 19 | 31 |
40. | Urbach, Jörg | SSV Görmar | 13 | 18 | 31 |
41. | Bosmann, Swen | SSV Görmar | 16 | 15 | 31 |
42. | Kunze, Steffen | SV Uthleben | 16 | 15 | 31 |
43. | Oertl, Michael | SV Niedergrunstedt | 14 | 16 | 30 |
44. | Lüttich, Marko | PSV Artern | 16 | 14 | 30 |
45. | Myler, Oliver | SV Kehmstedt | 17 | 13 | 30 |
46. | Hüther, Matthias | SV Schwabhausen | 17 | 13 | 30 |
47. | Hansch, Eugen | SV Ichstedt | 16 | 13 | 29 |
48. | Oppermann, Lutz | SV Frienstedt | 13 | 14 | 27 |
49. | Poeplau, Karsten | PSV Domblick Erfurt | 14 | 13 | 27 |
50. | Firme, André | SLG Ichstedt | 12 | 13 | 25 |
51. | Krackler, Heiko | SV Frienstedt | 11 | 12 | 23 |
52. | Ullmann, Andreas | SSV Görmar | 12 | 7 | 19 |
53. | Schönau, Robert | SV Berlstedt | 11 | 7 | 18 |
54. | Maul, Katrin | Jägerin, Voigtstedt | 8 | 7 | 15 |
55. | Gröbel, Marcus | SG Roßla | 5 | 9 | 14 |
|
3.10.10 Trap - Mannschaftswertung |
Pl. | Verein, Namen |
S.1 | S.2 | S.3 | ges. | Bem. |
1. | Thüringer Scheibenknacker John, Schwendig, Rauch | 46 | 39 | 41 | 126 |
2. | GSG-Team S. Gail, Sill, T. Gail | 40 | 44 | 40 | 124 |
3. | SV Kyffhäuser Schironski, Jungnickel, Wedekind | 47 | 37 | 38 | 122 |
4. | Taubenjäger Westhausen Ellenberger, F. Müller, Jenke | 42 | 42 | 36 | 120 |
5. | Die Drei Gleichen Groll, Radtke, Kamp | 39 | 36 | 39 | 114 |
6. | MüntzerBuben Liebscher, Scholz, Urbach | 38 | 40 | 31 | 109 |
7. | Drei Rhöner S. Schmidt, Präßler, Wilke | 32 | 40 | 36 | 108 |
8. | Drei Korn Myler, Kunze, Pusch | 30 | 31 | 42 | 103 |
9. | Niedergrunstedt Telemann, Oertl, Zimmermann | 39 | 30 | 34 | 103 |
10. | Berlstedt 1 Dietz, Lohse, Hermanowski | 34 | 33 | 33 | 100 |
|